BAM's Blog!

NewsOK | BLOGS

Full Norman Music Festival 6 schedule revealed

by Brandy McDonnell Published: April 5, 2013
Joy Formidable
Joy Formidable

Norman Music Festival 6 Norman, OK

The organizers of the Norman Music Festival have revealed a full festival schedule, and it is vast and impressive.

The schedule is listed in reverse chronological order, with Saturday’s final performer first and Thursday’s festival-opening act last. However, organizers noted on Facebook that the schedule is subject to change.

Norman Music Festival 6 is set for April 25-27 in the Arts District, extending from the 300 block of E Main Street to the railroad tracks.

Retro rock singer-songwriter JD McPherson, who hails from Broken Arrow, and alt-pop/rock band The Joy Formidable, which started in North Wales and is now based in London, will headline the sixth annual Norman Music Festival.

On April 27, downtown Norman will transform into one of the nation’s largest music festivals. To accommodate the festival’s growing audience, the Main Stage will be at Main Street and Porter.

Among the Main Stage performers will be Big Sam’s Funky Nation, King Khan & BBQ Show, Defining Times, Mike Dillon, Josh Sallee, The Grown-Ups and Feathered Rabbit.

The Norman Music Festival’s Jack Daniels Stage will feature McPherson as well as Jonathan Tyler and the Northern Lights, Elephant Revival, The O’s, Samantha Crain, Beau Jennings & the Tigers and Kyle Reid. (Featured performers are marked in bold on the schedule.)

For more information, go to www.normanmusicfestival.com, www.Facebook.com/NormanMusicFestival or Twitter.com/NormanMusicFest.

See the full NMF6 schedule after the break.

SATURDAY, APRIL 27

Band Name – Venue – Fest Day – Date/Time

Kilter – Tres Patio – Saturday – 4/28/13 1:00 AM

Love Cobra – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/28/13 1:00 AM

Ester Drang – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/28/13 1:00 AM

ManHammer – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/28/13 1:00 AM

MONTU – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:30 AM

The Bourgeois – Tres Patio – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:00 AM

Caleb McGee – Tres Indoor – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:00 AM

Jessey General Thompson – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:00 AM

Chrome Pony – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:00 AM

John Wayne’s Bitches – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:00 AM

Dustin Prinz – Abner’s – Saturday – 4/28/13 12:00 AM

The Sunshine Factory – Tres Patio – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

Joe Stansberry – Tres Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

Bungalouski – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

Pidgin Band – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

Scales of Motion – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

BRONCHO – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

The Easy Lovers – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 11:00 PM

The Joy Formidable – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 9:30 PM

JD McPherson – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:15 PM

Jabee – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:00 PM

Christophe and The Prairie Fire – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:00 PM

Big Sam’s Funky Nation – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:00 PM

Arrington de Dionyso’s Malaikat dan Singa – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:00 PM

Sherree Chamberlin – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:00 PM

And There Stand Empires – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 8:00 PM

The Lily Guild – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:30 PM

Dewey Binns – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

Taddy Porter – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

Crown’s Folly – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

Brother Gruesome – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

The Venditos – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

Early Beat – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

The Gentle Art of Floating – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 7:00 PM

Jonathan Tyler & The Northern Lights – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:45 PM

Autumn Ray – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:30 PM

King Khan & BBQ Show – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:30 PM

Hudson Roar – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:30 PM

Keirston White – Tres Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

Algebra – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

The Kamals – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

Leah Condran – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

Em and the MotherSuperiors – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

ADMIRALS – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

The Pretty Black Chains – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

Gum – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

Justin Jack – Abner’s – Saturday – 4/27/13 6:00 PM

The Likes Of Us – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:30 PM

Ramsay Midwood – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:30 PM

The Suspects – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:30 PM

Mike Dillon – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:15 PM

OU Steel Drum Band – Wild Prarie Family Park – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

REGG – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Junebug Spade – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

IO Echo – Opolis Outdoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Sherree Chamberlin – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Radio Apathy – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Jahruba – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Chelsey Cope – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Ben Kilgore – Blackwatch – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Nervous Curtains – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Spacedog – Abner’s – Saturday – 4/27/13 5:00 PM

Ali Harter – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:30 PM

David James McKinney – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:30 PM

Luna Moth – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:30 PM

Samantha Crain – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:15 PM

Alegria Real – Wild Prarie Family Park – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

aDDLib – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Green Corn Revival – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Bludded Head – Opolis Outdoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Carly Gwin – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Dizzy Pickers – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Josh Sallee – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Sunny Side Up – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Caravact – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Good Morning Grizzly – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Tanner Miller – Abner’s – Saturday – 4/27/13 4:00 PM

Ricky Salthouse – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:30 PM

Anvil Salute – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:30 PM

Paul Benjaman Band – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:30 PM

Monty Harper – Wild Prarie Family Park – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Oilhouse – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Fos – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Kyle Reid – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Bukit Cullen – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Beau Jennings & The Tigers – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Direct Connect – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Tony Romanello and the Black Jackets – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

Limber Limbs – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 3:00 PM

The Grown Ups – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:50 PM

John Calvin – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:30 PM

Cari Wallenberg – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:30 PM

Tyler Hopkins and The Rebellion – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:30 PM

The Studio of the Sooner Theatre Student Showcase – Wild Prarie Family Park – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Myke Brown – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Captain Comfy – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Jeff Richardson – Opolis Indoor – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Jim Madsen & Friends – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Elephant Revival – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

The Jerry Ghouls – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Dr. Pants – Brewhouse – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Ripple Green – Bill & Dees – Saturday – 4/27/13 2:00 PM

Defining Times – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:40 PM

Shawn Reidy Musician – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:30 PM

Rick Reiley – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:30 PM

Sonder Music, Dance & Art Student Showcase – Wild Prarie Family Park – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:00 PM

Blacktop Democracy – STASH – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:00 PM

Matt Stansberry & The Romance – Sooner Theatre – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:00 PM

Daddy Love Band – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:00 PM

The O’s – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:00 PM

Body Breakers – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 1:00 PM

Roy Griffin – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:30 PM

Feathered Rabbit – Main Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:30 PM

Beau Mansfield Trio – Bluebonnet – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:30 PM

Manyawi! World Music Ensemble and Global Music – Wild Prarie Family Park – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:00 PM

Big Stick – Michelangelo’s Outdoors – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:00 PM

Kyle Reid – Jack Daniels Stage – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:00 PM

King Mary – Dreamer Concepts – Saturday – 4/27/13 12:00 PM

FRIDAY, APRIL 26

Band Name – Venue – Fest Day – Date/Time

Saucy Gentlemen’s Club – Tres Patio – Friday – 4/27/13 1:00 AM

Tanner Miller – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/27/13 1:00 AM

So Called Savages – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/27/13 1:00 AM

The Great American Jug Band – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/27/13 1:00 AM

Jacob Abello – Blackwatch – Friday – 4/27/13 1:00 AM

Traindodge – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/27/13 1:00 AM

White Mystery – Opolis Indoor – Friday – 4/27/13 12:30 AM

Andy Adams & The Fictioneers – Tres Patio – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Cara Black – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

The Moai Broadcast – STASH – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Copperheads – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Travis Traps – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Zach Winters – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Dead Sea Choir – Blackwatch – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

The Disposables – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Flora & The Fauna’s – Abner’s – Friday – 4/27/13 12:00 AM

Shi++y Awesome – Opolis Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 11:30 PM

Gregg Standridge – Tres Patio – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Susan Herndon – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Jumpship Astronaut – STASH – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Your Mom – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Chateau – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Honeylark – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

DEERPEOPLE – Blackwatch – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Black Canyon – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Gary Bangs – Abner’s – Friday – 4/26/13 11:00 PM

Gentle Ghost – Opolis Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 10:30 PM

Allie Lauren – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 10:30 PM

Ali Harter – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

IndianGiver – STASH – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Colourmusic – Opolis Outdoor – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Isaac De La Garza – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Psychotic Reaction – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Original Flow – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

JV’s Fillin’ Station – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Low Litas – Blackwatch – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Bloody Knives – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Will Gaines – Abner’s – Friday – 4/26/13 10:00 PM

Quilted Cherry Podium – Opolis Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 9:30 PM

Frank Lawrence – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 9:30 PM

Lost Empires – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 9:30 PM

North Meets South – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Eureeka – STASH – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Rainbows Are Free – Opolis Outdoor – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Grace + Sophia – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Limp Wizurdz – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Them Apples – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

O Fidelis – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Mont Lyons – Blackwatch – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

The Chloes – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/26/13 9:00 PM

Marriage – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 8:30 PM

Darden Pierce – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 8:15 PM

Ithica – STASH – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

Addverse Effects – Opolis Outdoor – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

Da Punto Beat – Latin Stage – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

Kick Nancy Down – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

We Were Fiction – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

Acoustic Ross – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

The Trading Co. – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

Elton Jenkins – Abner’s – Friday – 4/26/13 8:00 PM

Tom Marshall – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 7:30 PM

TJ Mayes – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 7:30 PM

Claire Costello – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Fire Wolf – STASH – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Skeleton Coast – Opolis Outdoor – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Tom Crider – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Cosmostanza – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Kaitlin Butts – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Bryan Mangieri – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Corporate Ghost – Bill & Dees – Friday – 4/26/13 7:00 PM

Power Pyramid – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 6:45 PM

Farrel Droke – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 6:30 PM

Amanda Cunningham – Tres Indoor – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

Colin Nance – Opolis Outdoor – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

Kirby Evans – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

Shutdown Shutouts – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

Dadrock – Dreamer Concepts – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

Josh Qualls – Brewhouse – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

John Dunbar and Midwest Tragedy – Bluebonnet – Friday – 4/26/13 6:00 PM

Gross Beast – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 5:15 PM

The Pizza Thieves – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 4:30 PM

Poolboy – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 3:45 PM

Loom – Guestroom Records – Friday – 4/26/13 3:00 PM

THURSDAY, APRIL 25

Band Name – Venue – Fest Day – Date/Time

Tele Mori – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

Town and County War – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

Horse Thief – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

Tallows – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

The Dead Armadillos – Bluebonnet – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

Depth & Current – Blackwatch – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

Scott Strandberg – Abner’s – Thursday – 4/26/13 12:00 AM

Gabe Hancock – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

Amy Downes – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

The Wurly Birds – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

Magnificent Bird – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

Barling – Bluebonnet – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

A.M.P. – Blackwatch – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

The Hex – Bill & Dees – Thursday – 4/25/13 11:00 PM

Peter Erickson – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:30 PM

Moongiant – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Michael Stafford – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Crown Imperial – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Blake Fischer – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Jerrod Beck – Bluebonnet – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Skating Polly – Blackwatch – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

BitchWizard – Bill & Dees – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Caleb McGee – Abner’s – Thursday – 4/25/13 10:00 PM

Jerry Brooks – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:45 PM

The Move Trio – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

Anna Kinder – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

The Workweek – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

Matthew Stratton – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

The Nghiems – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

Oklahoma Cloud Factory – Bluebonnet – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

Scabby Itchins – Bill & Dees – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

Keirston White – Abner’s – Thursday – 4/25/13 9:00 PM

Nathan Brown – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:15 PM

Tandaradei – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

Allie Lauren – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

Feel Spectres – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

SSU – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

Young Readers – Bluebonnet – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

Kali Ra – Bill & Dees – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

Grazzhopper – Abner’s – Thursday – 4/25/13 8:00 PM

David Henson – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:30 PM

Them Hounds – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Rachel Lynch – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Prix Teen – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Roger Holland – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Kill the Reflection – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Derrick Weber – Bluebonnet – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

SonicViolence – Bill & Dees – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Jonny Shank & The Sharpened Spoons – Abner’s – Thursday – 4/25/13 7:00 PM

Bob Deupree – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:30 PM

Rum Fellows – Tres Patio – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:00 PM

Claire and Karlie – Tres Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:00 PM

The Gussissin – Opolis Indoor – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:00 PM

Paul Shell – Michelangelo’s Indoors – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:00 PM

Tanner Blair – Brewhouse – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:00 PM

Ali Holder – Abner’s – Thursday – 4/25/13 6:00 PM

-BAM

1 Show / Hide Archive Comments


by Brandy McDonnell
Entertainment Reporter
Brandy McDonnell, also known by her initials BAM, writes stories and reviews on movies, music, the arts and other aspects of entertainment. She is NewsOK’s top blogger: Her 4-year-old entertainment news blog, BAM’s Blog, has notched more...
+ show more


Trending Now


AROUND THE WEB

  1. 1
    Oklahoma State's Justin Gilbert signs his rookie contract with the Cleveland Browns
  2. 2
    Tulsa police believe mother, teen son planned deaths together
  3. 3
    Kevin Durant asks for your basketball videos in Summer is Serious 2
  4. 4
    Big 12 basketball: Time, TV listing announced for Sooners' December game against Washington
  5. 5
    Lawsuit: 'Duck Dynasty' stole 'camo' idea
+ show more