Share “Blazers Training Camp Roster”

Blazers Training Camp Roster

Oklahoman Published: September 21, 2000
Advertisement
PlayerPOSTeamLeagueGPGAPTSPIM
Joe BurtonCOklahoma CityCHL6740317154
Tyler FleckDOklahoma CityCHL601114
Guy GirouardDBremmerhavenGermany5811496060
Paul JohnsonDOklahoma CityCHL6218998
Willy MasonCEstevanSJHL60273158337
Hardy SauterDOklahoma CityCHL7013566938
Peter RobertsonF/DMaconCHL708111956
Marco CefaloRWOklahoma CityCHL50358224
Jared DumbaLWOklahoma CityCHL63364
Marty StandishC/RWMissouri RiverUHL46141428143
Rickey JacobCOklahoma CityCHL6622264836
PlayerPOSTeamLeagueRec.GAASave %
Rob MuntainGMelvilleSJHL23-8-382.94.908
NewsOK.com has disabled the comments for this article.

AROUND THE WEB

  1. 1
    Summer well spent: Youths shadow professionals in mentoring program
  2. 2
    Norman residents disturbed after seeing vulgar, racist graffiti on homes, vehicles
  3. 3
    Vinita police chief: Extreme sunburn case still under investigation, drawing international media...
  4. 4
    Hundreds pack memorial service for man killed at north Tulsa park
  5. 5
    There’s a New Restaurant That Specializes in Potato-Chip Sandwiches
+ show more

FEATURED JOBS



× Trending news Article