Blazers Training Camp Roster

Oklahoman Published: September 21, 2000
Advertisement
;
PlayerPOSTeamLeagueGPGAPTSPIM
Joe BurtonCOklahoma CityCHL6740317154
Tyler FleckDOklahoma CityCHL601114
Guy GirouardDBremmerhavenGermany5811496060
Paul JohnsonDOklahoma CityCHL6218998
Willy MasonCEstevanSJHL60273158337
Hardy SauterDOklahoma CityCHL7013566938
Peter RobertsonF/DMaconCHL708111956
Marco CefaloRWOklahoma CityCHL50358224
Jared DumbaLWOklahoma CityCHL63364
Marty StandishC/RWMissouri RiverUHL46141428143
Rickey JacobCOklahoma CityCHL6622264836
PlayerPOSTeamLeagueRec.GAASave %
Rob MuntainGMelvilleSJHL23-8-382.94.908

NewsOK.com has disabled the comments for this article.