Weekly Scores

  Prev.  Aug 30, 2015 - Sep 5, 2015  Next.  

Class 6A

Date Team Score Team Score
09/03 Del City @ Putnam West  
09/03 Edmond Memorial @ Southmoore  
09/03 Norman North @ Norman  
09/03 Sand Springs @ Tulsa Hale  
09/04 Bartlesville @ Tulsa East Central  
09/04 Broken Arrow @ Owasso  
09/04 Edmond North @ Edmond Santa Fe  
09/04 Enid @ Ponca City  
09/04 Jenks @ Bixby  
09/04 Lawton Eisenhower @ Fayetteville, Ark.  
09/04 McAlester @ Muskogee  
09/04 Midwest City @ Tulsa Washington  
09/04 Moore @ Westmoore  
09/04 Pryor @ Claremore  
09/04 Putnam North @ Putnam City  
09/04 Salina, Kan. Central @ Lawton  
09/04 Sapulpa @ Choctaw  
09/04 Southlake Carroll @ Tulsa Union  
09/04 Stillwater @ Deer Creek  
09/04 Yukon @ Mustang  

Class 5A

Date Team Score Team Score
09/03 Clinton @ Lawton MacArthur  
09/03 Collinsville @ Oologah  
09/04 Altus @ Vernon, Texas  
09/04 Anadarko @ Chickasha  
09/04 Ardmore @ Ada  
09/04 Carl Albert @ El Reno  
09/04 Fort Gibson @ Tahlequah  
09/04 Guthrie @ Duncan  
09/04 Hugoton, Kan. @ Guymon  
09/04 John Marshall @ Northwest  
09/04 McGuinness @ Shawnee  
09/04 Miami @ Grove  
09/04 Noble @ Tecumseh  
09/04 Piedmont @ Skiatook  
09/04 Poteau @ Durant  
09/04 Southeast @ Weatherford  
09/04 Tulsa Kelley @ Tulsa Edison  
09/04 Tulsa Memorial @ Tulsa Central  
09/04 Wagoner @ Coweta  
09/04 Western Heights @ U.S. Grant  

Class 4A

Date Team Score Team Score
09/03 Hominy @ Cleveland  
09/03 Muldrow @ Roland  
09/03 Pampa, Texas @ Elk City  
09/04 Berryhill @ Glenpool  
09/04 Cache @ Iowa Park, Texas  
09/04 Cascia Hall @ Holland Hall  
09/04 Catoosa @ Sallisaw  
09/04 Cushing @ Bristow  
09/04 Elgin @ Hennessey  
09/04 Kingfisher @ Woodward  
09/04 McLoud @ Bethel  
09/04 Metro Christian @ Tulsa NOAH  
09/04 Pauls Valley @ Newcastle  
09/04 Seminole @ Harrah  
09/04 Stilwell @ Spiro  
09/04 Tulsa McLain @ Mannford  
09/04 Tuttle @ Blanchard  
09/04 Valliant @ Broken Bow  
09/04 Vinita @ Jay  

Class 3A

Date Team Score Team Score
09/01 Beggs @ Checotah  
09/03 Capitol Hill @ Centennial  
09/03 Casady @ Heritage Hall  
09/03 Douglass @ Northeast  
09/03 Little Axe @ Lexington  
09/03 Salina @ Locust Grove  
09/03 Velma-Alma @ Comanche  
09/03 Washington @ Bridge Creek  
09/04 Adair @ Sperry  
09/04 Atoka @ Heavener  
09/04 Bethany @ Marlow  
09/04 Blackwell @ Perry  
09/04 Checotah @ Keys (Park Hill)  
09/04 Crooked Oak @ Mount St. Mary  
09/04 Dewey @ Nowata  
09/04 Dickson @ Kingston  
09/04 Eufaula @ Beggs  
09/04 Henryetta @ Morris  
09/04 Idabel @ Hugo  
09/04 Inola @ Chelsea  
09/04 Kiefer @ Kellyville  
09/04 Lincoln, Ark. @ Westville  
09/04 Lone Grove @ Marietta  
09/04 Madill @ Tishomingo  
09/04 Okmulgee @ Chandler  
09/04 Prague @ Meeker  
09/04 Stigler @ Hilldale  
09/05 Lincoln Christian @ Davis  
09/05 Vian @ Jones  

Class 2A

Date Team Score Team Score
09/04 Afton @ Colcord  

Class B

Date Team Score Team Score
09/04 Alex @ Caddo  
09/04 Allen @ Wetumka  
09/04 Life Christian @ Cyril  
09/04 South Coffeyville @ Claremore Christian  

Class C

Date Team Score Team Score
09/04 Destiny Christian @ SW Covenant  

Class I

Date Team Score Team Score
09/04 Eagle Point Christian Open  
09/04 Immanuel Christian Open  

= District game